Laser Hair Removal & Skin Rejuvenation

Browse our prices for laser hair removal, skin rejuvenation, waxing, and electrolysis.
Call or text us today for a free consultation!

Women’s Laser Hair Removal

1st treatment of any new areas is only $59!
No contracts. No upfront costs. Pay per treatment and enjoy smooth skin without the hassle.

Ladies Hair RemovalRegular Price50% Off Special
Bikini (regular to extensive)$180$90
Brazilian Bikini (vulva anatomy)$250$125
Abdomen line$80$40
Stomach$120$60
Chest$150$75
Leg Bottoms (includes Feet)$250$125
Feet)$80$40
Leg Tops$250$125
Partial Leg Tops$150$75
Underarms$120$60
Forearms (includes Hands)$200$100
Hands$80$40
Breasts$120$60
Areolas$80$40
Nape of Neck$120$60
Lower Back$80$40
Buttocks$200$100
Buttocks Middle$120$60
Face Packages
Face Package (3+ Areas)$200$100
1. Lip$80$40
2. Chin$80$40
3. Sideburns$80$40
4. Jawline$80$40
5. Neck Front$80$40

Women’s Waxing

SPECIAL: $10 OFF 1st WAX!
No coupon necessary, simply mention this website.
(Applies to any one area regularly above $25.)

Women's WaxingPrices
Simple Bikini$45
Extended Bikini$55
Brazilian Bikini (vulva anatomy)$75
Half Legs (tops or bottoms)$60
Full Legs$100
Forearms$50
Full Arms$75
Lower Back$25
Half Back$40
Full Back$65
Small Areas:
Lip, Sideburns, Ab, Hands, Mid-brow, Feet
$20
Brows$25
Underarms$25

Skin Rejuvenation

Come by for a Free Consultation!
Customized treatments to meet your needs.

FacialsPrices
Hydrafacial
1st Treatment Special$129
Regular$189
Microneedling
1st Treatment Special$199
Regular$300
Package of 3$700
Vivace RF Microneedling
1st Treatment Special$400
Regular$600
Package of 3$1,500
IPL Photofacial
1st Treatment Special$199
Face$300
Chest$300
Shoulders & Upper Back$400
PCA Chemical Peel
Customized Chemical Peel
(includes one post-peel kit, $40 value)
$125
Package of Three
(includes one post-peel kit, $40 value)
$300
PCA Smoothing Body Peel
Small Area$99
Medium Area$119
Large Area$159
PCA Oxy Trio
Regular$125
Dermaplaning
Face$100
Add on to facial services$50

Men’s Laser Hair Removal

1st treatment of any new areas is only $59!
No contracts. No upfront costs. Pay per treatment and enjoy smooth skin without the hassle.

Men's Hair RemovalRegular Price50% Off Special
Back Packages
Back Package (3+ Areas)$500$250
1. Top 1/2 of Back$200$100
2. Shoulders$160$80
3. Nape of Neck$120$60
4. Bottom 1/2 of Back$120$60
5. Top 1/2 of Upper Arms$150$75
Chest$200$100
Ab Line/Stomach$200$100
Face (includes neck front)$250$125
Head$300$150
Neck Front$120$60
Ears$120$60
Unibrow$80$40
Leg Tops$350$175
Leg Bottoms (includes Feet)$350$175
Feet$80$40
Bikini$300$150
Full Front Bikini (penile/scrotal anatomy)$500$250
Buttocks Cheeks$200$100
Buttocks Middle$150$75
Arms
1. Forearms (includes Hands)$250$125
2. Upper Arms$250$125
3. Hands$120$60
4. Underarms$120$60

Men’s Waxing

SPECIAL: $10 OFF 1st WAX!
No coupon necessary, simply mention this website.
(Applies to any one area regularly above $25.)

Men's WaxingPrices
Shoulders$25
Nape$25
Back Package
(Nape, Shoulders, Top 1/2 of Upper Arms, Back)
$75
Chest$50
Stomach$40
Chest & Stomach$75
Forearms$55
Full Arms$85
Hands/Fingers$30
Low Back$25
Feet/Toes$30
Nose$20
Half Legs (tops or bottom)$75

Electrolysis

Call or text us to schedule a Free Consultation!
The base price for the first 15 minutes (or less) is $50, with an additional charge of $2 for each minute beyond that.

Electrolysis Hair RemovalPrices
15 Minutes$50
30 Minutes$80
45 Minutes$110
60 Minutes$140
75 Minutes$170
90 Minutes$200

NOTE: The Electrolysis examples above are based on common 15-minute time blocks. The actual cost will be calculated based on the exact number of minutes treated after the initial 15, rounded to the nearest minute. Prices may vary from visit to visit depending on the amount of hair being treated.

laser hair removal
Treat Yourself or a Friend!

Gift Cards Available Now

Treat yourself, a loved one, or a friend to one of our laser hair removal gift cards! It’s the perfect gift that keeps on giving.

Our gift cards are not only a great way to treat yourself, but they also offer your loved ones a chance to experience the benefits of professional skin care. Whether it's a birthday, anniversary, or just because, our gift cards are the perfect way to show you care. Pamper yourself or someone special with a gift that leaves a lasting impression—smooth, beautiful skin.

Shop Gift Cards ↗

Free Consultation

Discover the ultimate destination for laser hair removal in Austin and rejuvenate your skin with our specialists at your fingertips. Contact us today at 512-328-1555 or simply fill out the form below!